LIBERTAS CagliariStagione 2018-2019
(Male)
5 a side football

Campionato Libertas Calcio a 5 Over 38 2018/2019

Asd La Piazzetta
08/11/2018 9:00 PM4-3
Lemuri
South West Sport
08/11/2018 9:00 PM13-3
Fighters F.D.
Sangiovannese
09/11/2018 9:00 PM4-2
G.S. Gigi Spada
Gcd Giba 98
09/11/2018 9:00 PM4-6
Auto Esse
Atletico Kimbeh
09/11/2018 9:00 PM2-8
Calcetto Palmas
Calcetto Perdaxius
09/11/2018 9:00 PM5-6
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
13/11/2018 9:00 PM3-9
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
14/11/2018 8:30 PM7-4
Atletico Kimbeh
Lemuri
14/11/2018 9:00 PM7-4
G.S. Gigi Spada
Fighters F.D.
14/11/2018 9:00 PM5-6
Calcetto Perdaxius
Gcd Giba 98
16/11/2018 9:00 PM4-3
Sangiovannese
Calcetto Palmas
16/11/2018 9:00 PM3-4
Asd La Piazzetta
G.S. Gigi Spada
20/11/2018 9:00 PM1-6
Gcd Giba 98
Asd La Piazzetta
22/11/2018 9:00 PM3-0
3Fc S.Antioco
South West Sport
22/11/2018 9:30 PM5-2
Sangiovannese
Atletico Kimbeh
23/11/2018 9:00 PM8-3
Fighters F.D.
Calcetto Perdaxius
23/11/2018 9:00 PM2-4
Auto Esse
Calcetto Palmas
23/11/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Lemuri
Auto Esse
27/11/2018 9:00 PM12-5
Atletico Kimbeh
3Fc S.Antioco
28/11/2018 8:30 PM4-5
Calcetto Palmas
Lemuri
28/11/2018 9:00 PM1-2
Gcd Giba 98
Fighters F.D.
28/11/2018 9:00 PM2-5
Asd La Piazzetta
G.S. Gigi Spada
29/11/2018 9:00 PM3-8
South West Sport
Sangiovannese
30/11/2018 9:00 PM1-3
Calcetto Perdaxius
3Fc S.Antioco
05/12/2018 8:30 PM4-2
Lemuri
Asd La Piazzetta
06/12/2018 9:00 PM6-5
Auto Esse
South West Sport
06/12/2018 9:30 PM4-5
Gcd Giba 98
Atletico Kimbeh
07/12/2018 9:00 PM2-1
Sangiovannese
Calcetto Perdaxius
07/12/2018 9:00 PM6-1
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Palmas
07/12/2018 9:00 PM2-3
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
11/12/2018 9:00 PM4-4
Calcetto Palmas
Fighters F.D.
12/12/2018 9:00 PM4-5
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
12/12/2018 9:00 PM4-3
South West Sport
G.S. Gigi Spada
13/12/2018 9:00 PM5-4
Atletico Kimbeh
Gcd Giba 98
14/12/2018 9:00 PM3-4
Calcetto Perdaxius
Sangiovannese
14/12/2018 9:00 PM1-4
Asd La Piazzetta
3Fc S.Antioco
19/12/2018 8:30 PM3-6
Auto Esse
Fighters F.D.
19/12/2018 9:00 PM0-3
Lemuri
Asd La Piazzetta
20/12/2018 9:00 PM8-1
G.S. Gigi Spada
Atletico Kimbeh
21/12/2018 9:00 PM4-9
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Perdaxius
21/12/2018 9:00 PM5-4
South West Sport
Calcetto Palmas
21/12/2018 9:00 PM4-2
Sangiovannese
Auto Esse
08/01/2019 9:00 PM9-1
Fighters F.D.
Lemuri
09/01/2019 9:00 PM5-5
Calcetto Perdaxius
G.S. Gigi Spada
10/01/2019 9:00 PM3-9
Calcetto Palmas
South West Sport
10/01/2019 9:30 PM7-7
Atletico Kimbeh
Gcd Giba 98
11/01/2019 9:00 PM2-1
Asd La Piazzetta
Sangiovannese
11/01/2019 9:00 PM5-11
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
15/01/2019 9:00 PM3-1
Lemuri
3Fc S.Antioco
16/01/2019 8:30 PM5-4
G.S. Gigi Spada
Fighters F.D.
16/01/2019 9:00 PM1-4
Sangiovannese
Asd La Piazzetta
17/01/2019 9:00 PM3-3
South West Sport
Atletico Kimbeh
18/01/2019 9:00 PM2-4
Calcetto Perdaxius
Calcetto Palmas
18/01/2019 9:00 PM3-5
Gcd Giba 98
G.S. Gigi Spada
22/01/2019 9:00 PM7-5
Fighters F.D.
South West Sport
24/01/2019 9:30 PM5-3
Calcetto Palmas
Gcd Giba 98
25/01/2019 9:00 PM3-0
3Fc S.Antioco
Atletico Kimbeh
25/01/2019 9:00 PM5-5
Lemuri
Sangiovannese
25/01/2019 9:00 PM2-6
Auto Esse
Calcetto Perdaxius
25/01/2019 9:00 PM1-1
Asd La Piazzetta
Auto Esse
29/01/2019 9:00 PM9-2
G.S. Gigi Spada
3Fc S.Antioco
30/01/2019 8:30 PM0-7
South West Sport
Lemuri
30/01/2019 9:00 PM6-3
Sangiovannese
Fighters F.D.
30/01/2019 9:00 PM3-8
Gcd Giba 98
Asd La Piazzetta
31/01/2019 9:00 PM5-1
Atletico Kimbeh
Calcetto Palmas
01/02/2019 9:00 PM5-6
Calcetto Perdaxius
Auto Esse
12/02/2019 9:00 PM9-2
Gcd Giba 98
Lemuri
13/02/2019 9:00 PM4-0
Asd La Piazzetta
Fighters F.D.
13/02/2019 9:00 PM4-11
South West Sport
G.S. Gigi Spada
14/02/2019 9:00 PM5-3
Sangiovannese
Calcetto Palmas
15/02/2019 9:00 PM6-1
Atletico Kimbeh
3Fc S.Antioco
15/02/2019 9:30 PM0-3
Calcetto Perdaxius
G.S. Gigi Spada
20/02/2019 9:00 PM8-9
Lemuri
Asd La Piazzetta
21/02/2019 9:00 PM6-4
Calcetto Palmas
Sangiovannese
21/02/2019 9:00 PM5-3
Gcd Giba 98
South West Sport
21/02/2019 9:30 PM4-5
Auto Esse
Calcetto Perdaxius
22/02/2019 8:30 PM9-1
Fighters F.D.
Atletico Kimbeh
22/02/2019 9:00 PM2-3
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
26/02/2019 9:00 PM7-5
Calcetto Perdaxius
Fighters F.D.
27/02/2019 9:00 PM7-0
Atletico Kimbeh
Lemuri
27/02/2019 9:00 PM2-6
Calcetto Palmas
Gcd Giba 98
01/03/2019 9:00 PM4-2
G.S. Gigi Spada
Sangiovannese
01/03/2019 9:00 PM0-12
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
01/03/2019 9:30 PM2-6
Asd La Piazzetta
Atletico Kimbeh
05/03/2019 9:00 PM5-6
Auto Esse
Asd La Piazzetta
07/03/2019 9:00 PM7-1
Fighters F.D.
South West Sport
07/03/2019 9:00 PM4-6
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Perdaxius
08/03/2019 8:30 PM5-2
Sangiovannese
Gcd Giba 98
08/03/2019 9:00 PM6-4
Lemuri
3Fc S.Antioco
08/03/2019 9:30 PM4-7
Calcetto Palmas
Auto Esse
12/03/2019 9:00 PM4-2
Asd La Piazzetta
Lemuri
13/03/2019 9:00 PM4-5
3Fc S.Antioco
Fighters F.D.
13/03/2019 9:00 PM2-9
Calcetto Palmas
G.S. Gigi Spada
14/03/2019 9:00 PM3-12
Calcetto Perdaxius
Gcd Giba 98
15/03/2019 9:00 PM3-4
South West Sport
Sangiovannese
15/03/2019 9:00 PM5-5
Atletico Kimbeh
Asd La Piazzetta
21/03/2019 9:00 PM10-0
Sangiovannese
South West Sport
21/03/2019 9:30 PM5-5
Lemuri
Calcetto Perdaxius
22/03/2019 8:30 PM3-4
Gcd Giba 98
Atletico Kimbeh
22/03/2019 9:00 PM6-6
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Palmas
22/03/2019 9:00 PM3-5
Auto Esse
3Fc S.Antioco
22/03/2019 9:30 PM3-0
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
26/03/2019 9:00 PM7-5
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
27/03/2019 9:00 PM5-3
Fighters F.D.
G.S. Gigi Spada
28/03/2019 9:00 PM4-8
Asd La Piazzetta
South West Sport
28/03/2019 9:30 PM4-4
Calcetto Perdaxius
Gcd Giba 98
29/03/2019 9:00 PM6-4
Atletico Kimbeh
Sangiovannese
29/03/2019 9:00 PM4-6
Calcetto Palmas
Fighters F.D.
03/04/2019 9:00 PM4-6
Auto Esse
Asd La Piazzetta
03/04/2019 9:00 PM3-0
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Perdaxius
05/04/2019 8:30 PM8-3
Lemuri
Calcetto Palmas
05/04/2019 9:00 PM4-2
G.S. Gigi Spada
Atletico Kimbeh
05/04/2019 9:00 PM3-9
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
05/04/2019 9:30 PM11-6
Sangiovannese
G.S. Gigi Spada
09/04/2019 9:00 PM9-10
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
10/04/2019 9:00 PM8-5
Auto Esse
South West Sport
10/04/2019 9:30 PM4-4
Asd La Piazzetta
Calcetto Perdaxius
12/04/2019 8:30 PM8-1
Atletico Kimbeh
Sangiovannese
12/04/2019 9:00 PM8-8
Fighters F.D.
Gcd Giba 98
12/04/2019 9:00 PM6-8
Calcetto Palmas
Auto Esse
16/04/2019 9:00 PM4-1
Sangiovannese
Lemuri
17/04/2019 9:00 PM7-3
Atletico Kimbeh
Fighters F.D.
17/04/2019 9:00 PM2-10
G.S. Gigi Spada
Asd La Piazzetta
18/04/2019 9:00 PM4-5
Calcetto Perdaxius
Calcetto Palmas
19/04/2019 9:00 PM3-0
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
19/04/2019 9:30 PM2-6
Gcd Giba 98
G.S. Gigi Spada
23/04/2019 9:00 PM2-5
Auto Esse
South West Sport
25/04/2019 9:30 PM3-0
3Fc S.Antioco
Calcetto Perdaxius
26/04/2019 8:30 PM7-3
Calcetto Palmas
Sangiovannese
26/04/2019 9:00 PM4-10
Lemuri
Gcd Giba 98
26/04/2019 9:00 PM7-2
Fighters F.D.
Atletico Kimbeh
26/04/2019 9:00 PM2-5
Asd La Piazzetta