LIBERTAS CagliariStagione 2019-2020
(Male)
5 a side football

Campionato Libertas Sulcis Calcio a 5 Over 38 2019/2020

Serbariu
11/11/2019 9:10 PM4-2
Calcetto Palmas
South West Sport
12/11/2019 9:00 PM4-3
Gcd Giba 98
Fighters F.D.
12/11/2019 9:00 PM5-7
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Perdaxius
14/11/2019 9:00 PM0-2
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
14/11/2019 9:10 PM2-1
Auto Esse
Atletico Kimbeh
15/11/2019 9:00 PM3-6
Asd La Piazzetta
G.S. Gigi Spada
18/11/2019 9:10 PM2-4
Serbariu
3Fc S.Antioco
20/11/2019 9:00 PM3-1
Auto Esse
Asd La Piazzetta
21/11/2019 9:00 PM5-2
Calcetto Perdaxius
Lemuri
21/11/2019 9:10 PM4-4
South West Sport
Calcetto Palmas
22/11/2019 9:00 PM3-5
Atletico Kimbeh
Gcd Giba 98
22/11/2019 9:00 PM5-0
Fighters F.D.
Serbariu
25/11/2019 9:10 PM2-2
Gcd Giba 98
Fighters F.D.
26/11/2019 9:00 PM9-6
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
27/11/2019 9:00 PM6-2
Lemuri
Asd La Piazzetta
28/11/2019 9:00 PM7-10
Auto Esse
Calcetto Perdaxius
29/11/2019 9:00 PM5-2
Calcetto Palmas
Atletico Kimbeh
29/11/2019 9:00 PM4-4
G.S. Gigi Spada
G.S. Gigi Spada
02/12/2019 9:10 PM2-5
Calcetto Perdaxius
South West Sport
03/12/2019 9:00 PM3-4
Serbariu
Auto Esse
03/12/2019 9:00 PM3-0
Calcetto Palmas
Asd La Piazzetta
05/12/2019 9:00 PM0-3
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
05/12/2019 9:10 PM2-1
Fighters F.D.
Gcd Giba 98
06/12/2019 9:00 PM4-1
Atletico Kimbeh
Serbariu
09/12/2019 9:10 PM10-1
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
10/12/2019 9:00 PM3-0
G.S. Gigi Spada
3Fc S.Antioco
11/12/2019 9:00 PM3-0
Calcetto Palmas
Asd La Piazzetta
12/12/2019 9:00 PM1-3
Lemuri
Calcetto Perdaxius
13/12/2019 9:00 PM6-4
Gcd Giba 98
Atletico Kimbeh
13/12/2019 9:00 PM8-3
South West Sport
G.S. Gigi Spada
16/12/2019 9:10 PM2-5
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
17/12/2019 9:00 PM1-2
Gcd Giba 98
South West Sport
17/12/2019 9:00 PM8-8
Calcetto Perdaxius
Lemuri
19/12/2019 9:10 PM2-4
Serbariu
Calcetto Palmas
20/12/2019 9:00 PM2-1
Asd La Piazzetta
Atletico Kimbeh
20/12/2019 9:00 PM9-1
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
07/01/2020 9:00 PM3-0
South West Sport
3Fc S.Antioco
08/01/2020 9:00 PM3-7
Gcd Giba 98
Asd La Piazzetta
09/01/2020 9:00 PM3-4
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Perdaxius
10/01/2020 9:00 PM7-4
Fighters F.D.
Calcetto Palmas
10/01/2020 9:00 PM3-4
Lemuri
Atletico Kimbeh
10/01/2020 9:00 PM5-6
Serbariu
Serbariu
13/01/2020 9:10 PM1-0
Calcetto Perdaxius
South West Sport
14/01/2020 9:00 PM7-4
3Fc S.Antioco
Fighters F.D.
14/01/2020 9:00 PM1-5
Auto Esse
G.S. Gigi Spada
15/01/2020 9:10 PM1-11
Calcetto Palmas
Lemuri
16/01/2020 9:10 PM3-2
Atletico Kimbeh
Gcd Giba 98
17/01/2020 9:00 PM6-3
Asd La Piazzetta
G.S. Gigi Spada
20/01/2020 9:10 PM4-4
Lemuri
Auto Esse
21/01/2020 9:00 PM2-4
Serbariu
3Fc S.Antioco
22/01/2020 9:00 PM13-5
Fighters F.D.
Asd La Piazzetta
23/01/2020 9:00 PM2-4
South West Sport
Calcetto Perdaxius
24/01/2020 9:00 PM3-3
Atletico Kimbeh
Calcetto Palmas
24/01/2020 9:00 PM2-2
Gcd Giba 98
Serbariu
27/01/2020 9:10 PM7-0
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
28/01/2020 9:00 PM5-2
Atletico Kimbeh
South West Sport
28/01/2020 9:00 PM3-3
Calcetto Palmas
Asd La Piazzetta
30/01/2020 9:00 PM9-3
Fighters F.D.
Calcetto Perdaxius
31/01/2020 9:00 PM3-0
Lemuri
Gcd Giba 98
31/01/2020 9:00 PM6-5
G.S. Gigi Spada
G.S. Gigi Spada
03/02/2020 9:10 PM1-5
South West Sport
Auto Esse
04/02/2020 9:00 PM4-3
Calcetto Perdaxius
3Fc S.Antioco
05/02/2020 9:00 PM10-4
Atletico Kimbeh
Asd La Piazzetta
06/02/2020 9:00 PM3-5
Serbariu
Lemuri
06/02/2020 9:10 PM1-4
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Palmas
07/02/2020 9:00 PM8-1
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
11/02/2020 9:10 PM2-1
Lemuri
G.S. Gigi Spada
12/02/2020 9:00 PM3-1
Fighters F.D.
3Fc S.Antioco
12/02/2020 9:00 PM10-3
Calcetto Perdaxius
Asd La Piazzetta
13/02/2020 9:00 PM5-6
Atletico Kimbeh
Calcetto Palmas
14/02/2020 9:00 PM0-3
Serbariu
Gcd Giba 98
14/02/2020 9:00 PM3-5
South West Sport
Serbariu
17/02/2020 9:10 PM4-4
G.S. Gigi Spada
South West Sport
18/02/2020 9:00 PM4-4
Lemuri
Auto Esse
18/02/2020 9:10 PM3-1
3Fc S.Antioco
Fighters F.D.
20/02/2020 9:00 PM5-12
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Perdaxius
21/02/2020 9:00 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
Atletico Kimbeh
21/02/2020 9:00 PM3-8
Calcetto Palmas
South West Sport
25/02/2020 9:00 PM15-2
Fighters F.D.
Auto Esse
25/02/2020 9:10 PM5-4
Asd La Piazzetta
G.S. Gigi Spada
26/02/2020 9:00 PM
Atletico Kimbeh
Lemuri
27/02/2020 9:00 PM
3Fc S.Antioco
Gcd Giba 98
28/02/2020 9:00 PM2-3
Serbariu
Calcetto Palmas
28/02/2020 9:00 PM5-3
Calcetto Perdaxius
Serbariu
02/03/2020 9:10 PM6-3
South West Sport
Fighters F.D.
03/03/2020 9:10 PM1-5
Lemuri
3Fc S.Antioco
04/03/2020 9:00 PM3-0
Asd La Piazzetta
Atletico Kimbeh
06/03/2020 9:00 PM
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Perdaxius
06/03/2020 9:00 PM
G.S. Gigi Spada
Calcetto Palmas
06/03/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
South West Sport
10/03/2020 9:00 PM
Atletico Kimbeh
Fighters F.D.
10/03/2020 9:10 PM
Serbariu
G.S. Gigi Spada
12/03/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
Lemuri
12/03/2020 9:00 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
Calcetto Palmas
13/03/2020 9:00 PM
3Fc S.Antioco
Gcd Giba 98
13/03/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Perdaxius
Serbariu
16/03/2020 9:10 PM
Lemuri
3Fc S.Antioco
18/03/2020 9:00 PM
G.S. Gigi Spada
Asd La Piazzetta
19/03/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Palmas
Fighters F.D.
19/03/2020 9:00 PM
Atletico Kimbeh
Gcd Giba 98
20/03/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
Calcetto Perdaxius
20/03/2020 9:00 PM
South West Sport
Serbariu
23/03/2020 9:10 PM
Atletico Kimbeh
South West Sport
24/03/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
Fighters F.D.
24/03/2020 9:10 PM
Calcetto Perdaxius
G.S. Gigi Spada
26/03/2020 9:00 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
Lemuri
26/03/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Palmas
Gcd Giba 98
27/03/2020 9:00 PM
3Fc S.Antioco
Auto Esse
31/03/2020 9:10 PM
Fighters F.D.
3Fc S.Antioco
01/04/2020 9:00 PM
South West Sport
Asd La Piazzetta
02/04/2020 9:00 PM
Gcd Giba 98
Calcetto Perdaxius
03/04/2020 9:00 PM
Serbariu
Calcetto Palmas
03/04/2020 9:00 PM
G.S. Gigi Spada
Atletico Kimbeh
03/04/2020 9:00 PM
Lemuri
Serbariu
06/04/2020 9:10 PM
Auto Esse
South West Sport
07/04/2020 9:00 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
Fighters F.D.
07/04/2020 9:10 PM
3Fc S.Antioco
Lemuri
09/04/2020 9:10 PM
G.S. Gigi Spada
Atletico Kimbeh
10/04/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Perdaxius
Gcd Giba 98
10/04/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Palmas
G.S. Gigi Spada
13/04/2020 9:00 PM
Gcd Giba 98
Fighters F.D.
14/04/2020 9:10 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
3Fc S.Antioco
15/04/2020 9:00 PM
Serbariu
Lemuri
16/04/2020 9:10 PM
Calcetto Perdaxius
Atletico Kimbeh
17/04/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
Calcetto Palmas
17/04/2020 9:00 PM
South West Sport
Serbariu
20/04/2020 9:10 PM
Asd La Piazzetta
South West Sport
21/04/2020 9:00 PM
G.S. Gigi Spada
Fighters F.D.
23/04/2020 9:00 PM
Calcetto Palmas
Calcetto Perdaxius
24/04/2020 9:00 PM
Auto Esse
Atletico Kimbeh
24/04/2020 9:00 PM
3Fc S.Antioco
Gcd Giba 98
24/04/2020 9:00 PM
Lemuri