Segui
Calendario - Qualificazione 10 squadre
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
0 - 3
mar 14 gennaio
Dinamo Sardara
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
0 - 3
mar 14 gennaio
Suelli
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
1 - 2
ven 17 gennaio
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
0 - 3
lun 17 febbraio
Forru Fortuna Collinas
Pabillonis
Pavilio Pabillonis
0 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
Pallavolo Nurallao
Sardara
Dinamo Sardara
2 - 1
mar 21 gennaio
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
3 - 0
mar 21 gennaio
Volley Gesturese
Pabillonis
Pavilio Pabillonis
1 - 2
gio 23 gennaio
Pallavolo Mogoro
Suelli
Suelli
1 - 2
gio 23 gennaio
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
0 - 3
lun 02 marzo
Pallavolo Nurallao
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
20:30
Suelli
Collinas
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
0 - 3
gio 30 gennaio
Forru Fortuna Collinas
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
0 - 3
gio 30 gennaio
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
2 - 1
ven 31 gennaio
Dinamo Sardara
Samassi
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
2 - 1
ven 31 gennaio
Pavilio Pabillonis
Suelli
Suelli
3 - 0
gio 06 febbraio
Volley Gesturese
Sardara
Dinamo Sardara
1 - 2
gio 06 febbraio
Pallavolo Nurallao
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
2 - 1
gio 06 febbraio
Pallavolo Mogoro
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
0 - 3
gio 06 febbraio
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
0 - 3
ven 07 febbraio
Pavilio Pabillonis
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
3 - 0
mar 11 febbraio
Forru Fortuna Collinas
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
3 - 0
mar 11 febbraio
Volley Gesturese
Pabillonis
Pavilio Pabillonis
2 - 1
gio 13 febbraio
Suelli
Samassi
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
3 - 0
ven 14 febbraio
Dinamo Sardara
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
20:30
ven 24 aprile
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
Pabillonis
Pavilio Pabillonis
1 - 2
gio 16 gennaio
Forru Fortuna Collinas
Sardara
Dinamo Sardara
0 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
Suelli
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
1 - 2
gio 20 febbraio
Pallavolo Mogoro
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
3 - 0
ven 21 febbraio
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
Samassi
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
3 - 0
ven 21 febbraio
Volley Gesturese
Sardara
Dinamo Sardara
1 - 2
gio 27 febbraio
Pavilio Pabillonis
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
2 - 1
gio 27 febbraio
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
0 - 3
gio 27 febbraio
Pallavolo Nurallao
Suelli
Suelli
rinviata
gio 27 febbraio
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
0 - 3
ven 28 febbraio
Pallavolo Mogoro
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
2 - 1
mar 03 marzo
Suelli
Pabillonis
Pavilio Pabillonis
rinviata
gio 05 marzo
Volley Gesturese
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
rinviata
gio 05 marzo
Dinamo Sardara
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
rinviata
gio 05 marzo
Pallavolo Mogoro
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
rinviata
ven 06 marzo
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
rinviata
mar 10 marzo
Dinamo Sardara
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
rinviata
mar 10 marzo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
rinviata
ven 13 marzo
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Laconi
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
rinviata
ven 13 marzo
Pavilio Pabillonis
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
rinviata
ven 13 marzo
Suelli
Sardara
Dinamo Sardara
rinviata
mar 17 marzo
Volley Gesturese
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
rinviata
mar 17 marzo
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
Suelli
Suelli
rinviata
gio 19 marzo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
Pabillonis
Pallavolo Nurallao
rinviata
gio 19 marzo
Pavilio Pabillonis
Samassi
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
rinviata
ven 20 marzo
Pallavolo Mogoro
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
00:00
Dinamo Sardara
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
00:00
Forru Fortuna Collinas
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
00:00
Pavilio Pabillonis
Samassi
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
00:00
Suelli
Nurallao
Pallavolo Nurallao
00:00
Evergreen Volley Laconi*
San Gavino, via U. Foscolo
Oramonreal Humanitas V. San Gavino
00:00
Pallavolo Nurallao
Suelli
Suelli
00:00
Dinamo Sardara
Gesturi, via Cialdini
Volley Gesturese
00:00
Janas Pallavolo Samassi
Collinas
Forru Fortuna Collinas
00:00
Pavilio Pabillonis
Mogoro
Pallavolo Mogoro
00:00
Evergreen Volley Laconi*